A vendrehouse
Eco-Friendly Semi-Detached Villa near Russi
245 000 €
1 750 €/m²
Russi (VSC471)
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
140 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
100 m²
Jardin
Description
This new semi-detached villa features five rooms and two bathrooms, with a single-level layout. The open-space living area includes an integrated kitchen, and the property offers a private garden of approximately 100 m². Energy-efficient systems include a heat pump for heating and cooling, solar thermal panels, and a photovoltaic system.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étages1
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Russi (VSC471)
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,1 km18 minGare
800 m13 minAéroport
60 km2.6hÉducation
Maternelle
8 km20 minUniversité
14 km36 minBibliothèque
1,5 km23 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,8 km29 minÉpicerie
2,2 km6 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
3 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,9 km8 minHôpital
9 km24 minVétérinaire
600 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,0 km16 minPlage
9 km22 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,0 km5 minVoie ferrée
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.