A vendreapartment
Duplex Penthouse with Infinity Pool in Benalmádena
465 000 €
4 650 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This duplex penthouse features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with an additional master suite on the upper floor. The open-plan living-dining area and kitchen connect to a terrace, offering views of the Costa del Sol. The complex includes amenities such as an infinity pool, solarium, and a club house with an indoor heated pool and gym.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
94 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
14 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.