A vendrehouse
Corner Villa with Garden in Carpi
396 000 €
1 842 €/m²
Via Marcello Malpighi 23, Carpi
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
215 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This semi-detached villa, built in 1990, features five bedrooms and three bathrooms. The property is situated on two levels with a garden on three sides, a functional barbecue area, and a sheltered portico. The ground floor includes a living room with a fireplace, dining room, open-plan kitchen, laundry room, and bathroom, while the upper floor offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms (one with a jacu...
Année1990
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation
Via Marcello Malpighi 23, Carpi
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,2 km19 minGare
1,2 km18 minAéroport
40 km1.8hÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km5 minUniversité
16 km41 minBibliothèque
1,3 km21 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
1,4 km22 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m7 minMédecin
9 km23 minHôpital
1,6 km24 minVétérinaire
10 km25 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
22 km56 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km9 minVoie ferrée
600 m10 minPhoto Tour