A vendrehouse
Chalet with Large Garden in Colmenar de Oreja
320 000 €
687 €/m²
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
466 m²
Surface habitable
2 522 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This three-bedroom chalet includes a terrace and a large garden. The property features a bright living-dining room, a kitchen with a breakfast area, and a closed garage. The main bedroom has an en-suite bathroom, a dressing room, and direct access to the terrace.
Année2007
Classe énergétique (DPE)
196 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 196 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
35 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 35 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
12 kmAéroport
41 kmÉducation
Maternelle
9 kmUniversité
10 kmBibliothèque
9 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
8 kmRestaurant
8 kmBanque
9 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
11 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
7 kmPhoto Tour