A vendreapartment
Bifamiliar Home with Shared Garden in Roccafranca
239 906 €
1 081 €/m²
Via Aldo Moro 7/9 7, Roccafranca
11
Pièces
222 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This bifamiliar property comprises two apartments, each with storage spaces and underground parking. It features a shared external garden. Located in Roccafranca, the property offers a communal outdoor space for residents.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Aldo Moro 7/9 7, Roccafranca
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,4 km6 minGare
9 km23 minAéroport
26 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
20 km52 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
700 m11 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
500 m8 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
5 km12 minHôpital
7 km19 minVétérinaire
200 m4 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,0 km31 minPlage
4 km10 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km12 minVoie ferrée
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

land plot

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.