A vendreapartment
Balcony Flat in Balaguer, Lleida
35 500 €
507 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This first-floor flat, built in 2010, offers one bedroom and one bathroom. It features a balcony and is located in Balaguer, Lleida, with good transport links including train and bus services. The property is in good condition and situated in a well-equipped area with amenities such as a health centre, pharmacy, and restaurants.
Année2010
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : pisos.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
19 kmAéroport
77 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
26 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
59 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.