A vendrehouse
Architectural Villa with Sea View in Marbella
4 550 000 €
9 870 €/m²
5
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
461 m²
Surface habitable
951 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This luxury detached house, designed by architect Ismael Merida, features multiple bedrooms and bathrooms. The property includes private infinity pools, a solarium with panoramic views, and a landscaped garden. It is located in a gated community in Nueva Andalucia, offering access to community amenities such as a gym and spa.
Année2025
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Aéroport
43 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
31 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
17 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
49 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.