A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Sassuolo
190 000 €
1 532 €/m²
Viale Torino 9, Sassuolo
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
124 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor of a building with 16 units, featuring an elevator. It includes a covered terrace, a balcony, an open-plan living and dining area, an eat-in kitchen, and a utility room. The property is situated in a prestigious area of Sassuolo, with a communal garden and parking available.
Année1966
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage3 / 5
Localisation
Viale Torino 9, Sassuolo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
1,4 km22 minAéroport
39 km1.7hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m4 minUniversité
17 km44 minBibliothèque
1 000 m15 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
900 m15 minÉpicerie
800 m13 minRestaurant
900 m13 minBanque
900 m15 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
1,2 km19 minHôpital
1,1 km18 minVétérinaire
1,9 km30 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
23 km59 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,3 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.