A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Este, Mérida
92 000 €
1 022 €/m²
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located in the Edificio San Carlos, near the Consejerías in Este, Mérida. It features a functional and bright layout with a terrace, a garage, and is situated in a semi-new building with an elevator. The property includes air conditioning, gas heating, and windows with Climalit for improved insulation.
Année2008
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
12 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
18 kmEnvironnement

Apartment with Terrace in Este, Mérida
92 000 €
1 022 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
VIPRES INMOBILIARIA
Réf: 25261
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.