A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool in Nueva Andalucía
464 000 €
4 377 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
106 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
37 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in the Be Aloha community, within the heart of the Golf Valley in Nueva Andalucía. The property features a 37 m² terrace with panoramic Mediterranean views and is equipped with a private parking space and storage. The development offers 24-hour security and communal amenities including two pools, a gym, and tropical gardens.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
104 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
27 kmBibliothèque
3 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.