A vendreapartment
Apartment with Ground Floor Space in Armellada
79 950 €
610 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
131 m²
Surface habitable
735 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a building in Armellada, with no lift. It features a living room, fully equipped kitchen, and a bathroom. The property includes a 50 m² ground floor space, suitable for parking or storage, and access to a private 120 m² outdoor area. Armellada offers basic services and is conveniently located near Carrizo de la Ribera, with proximity to...
Année1982
ÉtatRénové
Étage1
Classe énergétique (DPE)
310 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 310 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
82 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 82 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 kmGare
10 kmAéroport
112 kmÉducation
Maternelle
6 kmUniversité
22 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 kmÉpicerie
5 kmRestaurant
5 kmBanque
6 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
6 kmHôpital
23 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
17 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.