A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Modica
130 000 €
1 857 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This apartment offers a combined kitchen-living space, a master bedroom, a smaller bedroom, and a bathroom. It features a spacious balcony providing light and outdoor living space. The property is in good condition with quality finishes and is located in a strategic area with easy access to main services. There is an option to purchase a garage or parking space.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 kmGare
À proximitéAéroport
21 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
10 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
13 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.