A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Genoa Centre
78 000 €
1 099 €/m²
Via Giuseppe Piantelli 6, Genova
5
Pièces
71 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-room apartment is located on the second floor of a well-maintained building with an elevator, in good condition. It features an open-plan entrance and kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a balcony. Situated in a central area, it offers convenient access to local amenities and public transport.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Ascenseur
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Giuseppe Piantelli 6, Genova
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,5 km6 minStation de métro
1,3 km21 minAéroport
7 km19 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
1,7 km26 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
0 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
100 m1 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
2,7 km7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,6 km25 minVoie ferrée
1,1 km17 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.