Müükhouse
Traditional Romagnola House with Fienile in Forlì
290 000 €
795 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
1
Vannitoad
365 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This five-bedroom terratetto plurifamiliare, located in the outskirts of Forlì, is adjacent to a fienile and surrounded by an acre of land. The property, situated a short distance from the hypermarket and motorway, and five minutes from the historic centre, is currently in need of renovation. It offers potential for residential use or as a venue for hospitality services such as a restaurant or Bed...
SeisukordVajab remonti
OmandTäis
Korrust1
Ümbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
200 m3 minRaudteejaam
15 km39 minLennujaam
48 km2.1hHaridus
Lasteaed
500 m8 minÜlikool
900 m14 minRaamatukogu
400 m5 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
200 m3 minToidupood
200 m3 minRestoran
300 m5 minPank
300 m4 minTervishoid
Apteek
200 m3 minArst
1000 m16 minHaigla
300 m4 minVeterinaaria
1,6 km26 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
400 m6 minRand
6 km16 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
4 km10 minRaudtee
100 m1 minPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.