Müükhouse
Terraced Chalet with Pool in Tres Cantos
739 000 €
3421 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
216 m²
Elamispind
2
Parkimiskohad
Ida
Suund
Kirjeldus
This terraced chalet features four bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a functional and bright layout due to its east-west orientation. The property includes a private garden, a communal swimming pool, and a spacious garage with room for two vehicles. It is located in a sought-after residential area of Tres Cantos, close to Madrid.
Ehitusaasta1992
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
8 kmLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
14 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.