Müükapartment
Studio with Sea View in Marseille 6th
125 000 €
6210 €/m²
1
Toad kokku
1
Vannitoad
20,1 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This studio in Marseille's 6th arrondissement features 20.13 m² of living space, located on the 3rd floor of a typical Marseillais building. It includes a living/sleeping area, a fully equipped kitchen, and a contemporary bathroom with an Italian shower. The property is fully furnished and equipped, with recent renovations and modern amenities such as reversible air conditioning and double-glazed...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandKaasomand
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
19 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
3 kmPank

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.