Müükapartment
Studio with High Ceilings in Nogent Centre
139 000 €
8176 €/m²
1
Toad kokku
17 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This studio, located on the third and top floor of a rehabilitated building in the heart of Nogent-sur-Marne, features high ceilings and has been fully refurbished. It includes an entrance with storage and washing machine space, a main living area with a kitchenette, and a bathroom with WC. The property benefits from a basement parking space and is part of a 23-lot condominium, with 10 residential...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
4 kmLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
7 kmPank
LähedalRand
8 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.