Müükapartment
Studio with Garden in Piazza dei Martiri, Carpi
90 000 €
2571 €/m²
Piazza dei Martiri, Carpi, Carpi
1
Toad kokku
35 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This studio apartment, located on the first floor of a fully restored historic building, offers an open-plan layout with an entrance leading to a living-dining area with kitchen, a bedroom, a storage room, and a bathroom. The property benefits from natural light throughout the day due to its orientation and includes access to a communal garden. It is equipped with heating and cooling via a heat pu...
SeisukordUus
OmandTäis
Korrus1
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
500 m8 minRaudteejaam
500 m8 minLennujaam
41 km1.8hHaridus
Lasteaed
900 m15 minÜlikool
15 km40 minRaamatukogu
100 m2 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
700 m11 minToidupood
100 m2 minRestoran
100 m1 minPank
100 m1 minTervishoid
Apteek
100 m2 minArst
8 km20 minHaigla
500 m9 minVeterinaaria
9 km22 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
200 m3 minRand
20 km53 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
2,7 km7 minRaudtee
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

living room

kitchen

bathroom

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.