Müükapartment
Student-Ready Flat with Ascenseur in Lyon 7
115 000 €
3833 €/m²
1
Toad kokku
1
Vannitoad
30 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This T1bis apartment offers 29 m² of living space, including a kitchenette and a bathroom with WC. The property is fully furnished and ready for immediate rental. Located in a well-situated residence near the city centre, universities, and public transport, it includes amenities such as Wi-Fi, a gym, and laundry facilities.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
20 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
3 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.