Müükhouse
Stone House with Garden in Montagne Noire
124 000 €
1908 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
65 m²
Elamispind
120 m²
Krunt
120 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom house features a living area with a fitted kitchen, fireplace, and reversible air conditioning. The property includes a terrace with countryside views, a basement of 60 m², and a garden of approximately 120 m², located in a village near Cuxac-Cabardès.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
90 kmHaridus
LähedalVeterinaaria
5 kmVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
LähedalRand
6 kmKeskkond