Müükapartment
Spacious Flat with Two Terraces in Tampon
246 000 €
2139 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
115 m²
Elamispind
24/7
Turvalisus
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom flat offers a bright living space, a functional kitchen, and a balcony with open views. The property is situated in a secure, tree-lined residence in Tampon, close to schools, shops, and main roads. It features air conditioning, separate WC, and includes a parking space.
OmandKaasomand
Korrus2 / 3

bathroom
Spacious Flat with Two Terraces in Tampon
246 000 €
2139 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
Pro G Immo
Viide: VA2218-PROGIMM
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.