Müükhouse
Spacious 7-Piece House with Garages in Ploërmel
215 000 €
1838 €/m²
7
Toad kokku
5
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
117 m²
Elamispind
519 m²
Krunt
2
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This seven-room house features a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, and a utility room on the ground floor, along with two large garages. The first floor includes a landing leading to five bedrooms and a bathroom with a WC, while the second floor offers an adaptable attic space. Located in a dynamic area of Ploërmel, the property is close to schools, shops, and sports facilities, with easy...
Energiaklass
267 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 267 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
8 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 8 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
28 kmLennujaam
51 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
LähedalÜlikool
15 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.