Müükapartment
Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Purpan
159 900 €
2161 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
74 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This spacious three-bedroom apartment is located in a well-maintained, human-scale residence. It features a generous living area with attractive volumes and smart layout, along with a terrace offering unobstructed views. The property includes a secure parking space and a cellar. It is conveniently located near the Purpan Tram and a short walk from the Halles de la Cartoucherie.
Energiaklass
230 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 230 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
7 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 7 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
LähedalRand
6 kmKeskkond

other room
Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Purpan
159 900 €
2161 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
Booster Immobilier Bonnefoy
Viide: ESCS3752
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.