Müükapartment
Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Entrance in Haute-Saône
68 800 €
809 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
85 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the ground floor with an independent entrance, offers a spacious layout of 85 m². It features a 10 m² bedroom, a large 18 m² kitchen-living room, a 21 m² living room, a 15.75 m² bedroom, a bathroom, and a toilet room. The apartment is conveniently situated near local shops and a large square, with no major renovations required.
SeisukordVajab remonti
OmandTäis
Korrus0
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
101 kmHaridus

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.