Üürapartment
Shared Accommodation with Terrace in Fontenay-aux-Roses
820 € / kuus
59 €/m²
1
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
14
Vannitoad
14 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This shared accommodation offers three available rooms in a three-bedroom house, each with private bathroom facilities. The property, recently renovated by a renowned architect, features a large garden, two comfortable lounges, a dining room, a functional double kitchen with a bar area, and a dedicated laundry room. Each room, ranging from 11 to 21m², includes a double bed, high-quality hotel bedd...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
8 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
4 kmPank
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
5 kmRaudtee
LähedalPhoto Tour

living room

kitchen

bedroom

kitchen

kitchen
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.