Müükapartment
Sea View Apartment with Terrace in Torrevieja
310 000 €
4769 €/m²
2
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
65 m²
Elamispind
115 m²
Krunt
Kagu
Suund
Kirjeldus
This new build two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment offers sea views and is located in Eden Beach, a private gated community in Torrevieja, Alicante. The property features a spacious terrace, private garden on the ground floor, and access to communal areas including a pool. Situated 700 metres from La Mata beach, it provides excellent transport links and proximity to local amenities.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
23 kmLennujaam
24 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
21 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
3 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.