Müükland
Rustic Land with Agricultural Potential in Ciutadella
475 000 €
3188 €/m²
149 m²
Elamispind
13 846 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This rustic land parcel exceeds 12,000 m², located in Cami Retxilleres, Ciutadella, with agricultural and recreational use. The property includes several agricultural buildings and a 149 m² existing structure requiring renovation. It offers independent access, ensuring privacy and potential for development.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalLennujaam
35 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
26 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.