Müükhouse
Renovated Townhouse with Pool in Welle
795 000 €
2809 €/m²
Welle
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
283 m²
Elamispind
4480 m²
Krunt
4480 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This character townhouse features four bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a swimming pool and a 4480 m² garden. The property boasts a modernised interior with high ceilings, a luxurious kitchen, and double glazing. It includes a basement, a terrace, and benefits from an EPC score of A+ due to its energy-efficient features such as a heat pump and 58 thermal panels.
Ehitusaasta1934
SeisukordUus
Korrust5
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
400 m6 minRaudteejaam
300 m4 minLennujaam
27 km1.2hHaridus
Lasteaed
3 km9 minKeskkool
19 km48 minÜlikool
4 km11 minRaamatukogu
1,9 km29 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
600 m10 minToidupood
1,6 km25 minRestoran
600 m9 minPank
1,9 km30 minTervishoid
Apteek
700 m11 minArst
4 km9 minHaigla
4 km11 minVeterinaaria
2,4 km6 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
1,0 km16 minRand
15 km40 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
1,1 km17 minRaudtee
0 m1 minPhoto Tour