Müükapartment
Renovated T2 in Central Chambéry
165 000 €
3511 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
47 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Chambéry. The property features a bright living space, a fully equipped kitchen, a comfortable bedroom with storage, and a versatile office space. Additional amenities include a cellar and attic for storage. The apartment is conveniently situated near shops, transport, schools, and services.
Energiaklass
285 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 285 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
9 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 9 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
7 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond

bedroom
Renovated T2 in Central Chambéry
165 000 €
3511 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
GRAILLAT IMMOBILIER
Viide: 21
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.