Müükapartment
Renovated Flat in Saint-Rémy, Vanves
265 000 €
6023 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
44 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom flat, located on the ground floor of a historic building, features a living room with an American-style kitchen, a bedroom, and a spacious bathroom with WC. Situated in the tranquil and family-friendly area of Saint-Rémy in Vanves, it is close to Parc Pic and a 10-minute walk from the Corentin Celton metro station on line 12. The property includes a basement parking space and is c...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus0
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
10 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.