Müükapartment
Renovated 2-Bed Flat, Last Floor, Chaville
178 500 €
7140 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
25 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This 25 m² two-bedroom flat is located on the top floor of a well-maintained building in Chaville Rive Droite. The property features a living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom with WC, and a separate bedroom with a desk area. It includes numerous storage spaces and a basement parking space, situated in a quiet location with no overlooking, close to the Chaville Rive Droite station and local amen...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus0
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
4 kmLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
5 kmPank
LähedalRand
6 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.