Müükapartment
Reformed Flat with Terrace in Puente de Vallecas
359 000 €
3387 €/m²
9
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
106 m²
Elamispind
318 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located on the second floor of a quiet building with only five residents, offering a residential atmosphere. The property, reformed in 2019, features a spacious living-dining room with access to a terrace, a separate kitchen with a utility area, and two full bathrooms, one en suite. It benefits from excellent connectivity to central Madrid via metro and bus...
Ehitusaasta1964
OmandTäis
Korrus2
Energiaklass
225 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 225 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
53 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 53 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
9 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
7 kmÜlikool
Suurem tee
3 kmRaudtee

Hindade ajalugu
| Kuupäev | Hind | Hind / m² | Muutus |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24. apr 2026 | 365 000 € | 3443 € / m² | Algne |
| 9. mai 2026 | 359 000 € | 3387 € / m² | -1.6% |