Müükapartment
Reformed Flat with North Orientation in El Torreón
225 000 €
2045 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
110 m²
Elamispind
Põhi
Suund
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located on the seventh floor of a building with an elevator, offering north-facing orientation for natural light. The property features individual heating and air conditioning, ensuring comfort year-round. It is accessible for individuals with reduced mobility and is situated in a prime area for student rentals.
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus7
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
30 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
10 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.