Müükapartment
Penthouse Duplex with Terrace in Uccle
1 275 000 €
4293 €/m²
10
Toad kokku
5
Magamistoad
5
Vannitoad
297 m²
Elamispind
82 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This penthouse duplex offers five bedrooms and five bathrooms, located in the Parvis Chantecler residential area of Uccle. The property features a 62 m² terrace/jardin, a 20 m² additional terrace, and access to a communal garden. Situated on the third and fourth floors of a fully converted former church, it includes a spacious living area with an open-plan kitchen, and two large suites with dressi...
Ehitusaasta2025
SeisukordUus
OmandTäis
Korrus3 / 5
Energiaklass
150 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 150 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
23 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.