Müükapartment
New Studio in Secured Student Residence, Albi
99 560 €
4741 €/m²
1
Toad kokku
21 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This one-bedroom studio, located on the ground floor of a secured student residence, offers an optimised layout and pleasant natural light from a large window facing the courtyard. Situated close to Champollion University, the city centre, public transport, and the train station, it is ideal for rental investment. The property is fully furnished, new, and complies with the latest construction stan...
SeisukordUus
OmandTäis
Korrus0 / 4
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
70 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
10 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.