Müükapartment
Modernised Attico with Sea View in Grado
610 000 €
4766 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
128 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
18 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This two-level attico offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, recently fully renovated with new installations. The ground floor features an entrance, a windowed bathroom, a spacious living room with an 18 m² terrace overlooking Porto Vecchio, an open-plan kitchen, and a 3 m² terrazzo. The upper level includes a master bedroom, two single bedrooms, a second bathroom, and a 5 m² terrazzo. The proper...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus3
Energiaklass
kWh/m²/yrA1
Class A1
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
17 kmLennujaam
17 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
23 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.