Müükhouse
Modern Villa with Panoramic View in Nice West
1 550 000 €
8611 €/m²
4
Magamistoad
4
Vannitoad
24/7
Turvalisus
180 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This modern villa, located in a secure domain of six villas, offers panoramic views of the hills and sea. The property features numerous terraces, a large heated infinity pool, and is built on 1503 sqm of land with fruit trees. It includes a spacious entrance hall, open plan kitchen, three bedrooms each with a bathroom, a master suite with balcony, office, and laundry room, all with high-quality f...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
4 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
3 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
LähedalRaudtee
3 kmPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.