Müükhouse
Maison with Garden in Lyon 3rd
980 000 €
8167 €/m²
6
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
120 m²
Elamispind
186 m²
Krunt
186 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This 120 m² maison in Lyon's 3rd arrondissement features six rooms, including three bedrooms, and a complete basement with a garage. The property offers a garden of 186 m², a balcony, and a terrace, with a garden view. Constructed in 1930, it includes amenities such as a cellier, double glazing, and a parking space.
Ehitusaasta1930
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
18 kmHaridus

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.