Müükhouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Denia
675 000 €
4355 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
155 m²
Elamispind
Lõuna
Suund
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa features a private, south-facing garden and access to a communal pool. The property is part of an exclusive development with high-quality finishes and independent parking. Situated at the foot of El Montgó, it offers open views and is close to local amenities and beaches.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
30 kmLennujaam
83 kmHaridus

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.