Müükapartment
Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Florence
550 000 €
9649 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
57 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom luxury penthouse is located on the third floor of a historic building in the Oltrarno district of Florence. The apartment features a recently renovated interior that combines Florentine architectural charm with contemporary comforts, including a private terrace with panoramic views over San Frediano. The living area is bright and welcoming, with a fully equipped kitchen and an e...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
5 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
23 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.