Müükhouse
Luxury House with Forest Proximity in Le Chesnay
1 495 000 €
6795 €/m²
6
Toad kokku
5
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
220 m²
Elamispind
375 m²
Krunt
3
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom luxury house features a spacious 64 m² living room with a 21 m² veranda. The property includes a large garden, a 31.36 m² garage, and a 100 m² basement with a wellness area. Situated in a quiet, family-friendly area near the Fausses-Reposes forest, it offers potential for adaptation to accessibility needs.
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandTäis
Korrust3
Energiaklass
189 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 189 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
44 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 44 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
7 kmLennujaam
17 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond

leisure room
Luxury House with Forest Proximity in Le Chesnay
1 495 000 €
6795 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
ESSA IMMOBILIER L'AGENCE CHESNAYCOURTOISE