Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with Sea View in Cascais
1 895 000 €
12 147 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
156 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This luxury flat is part of the Lighthouse development in Cascais, featuring contemporary architecture and modern layouts. The property is designed to maximize natural light and includes high-quality materials such as natural wood, marble, and metal elements. Situated in a central area of Cascais, it offers easy access to local amenities, beaches, and the marina, with proximity to Lisbon.
Ehitusaasta2026
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
25 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
23 kmÜlikool
4 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.