Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with River Views in Vila Nova de Gaia
985 000 €
6793 €/m²
4
Magamistoad
145 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom luxury flat offers panoramic views over the city of Porto and the Douro River. The property features a spacious layout with a common balcony, private parking, and access to a common garden and children's playground. Located near the Afurada Marina, it provides easy access to schools, parks, and shopping centers.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalKeskkool
5 kmÜlikool

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.