Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with River View in Alcochete
830 000 €
4213 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
197 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom flat, currently under construction, features a spacious living room with large bay windows opening onto a balcony with a barbecue. The property includes a fully equipped kitchen, three bedrooms (one en suite), a guest bathroom, and ample storage space. Set within a private residential complex, it offers amenities such as heated swimming pools, gardens, a gym, and a sauna, with v...
Ehitusaasta2026
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
12 kmLennujaam
15 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalKeskkool
18 kmÜlikool
12 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
5 kmVeterinaaria
6 kmVaba aeg ja loodus

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.