Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with Period Features in Versailles
728 000 €
9100 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
80 m²
Elamispind
1 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom luxury flat is located on the second floor of a well-maintained 19th-century building on Boulevard de la Reine, Versailles. The dual-aspect apartment features high ceilings with mouldings, Herringbone parquet flooring, and includes a south-facing living/reception room, a dining room, a kitchen with a view of greenery, and a bedroom with an en-suite bathroom. The property is with...
Ehitusaasta1800
SeisukordSuurepärane
OmandTäis
Korrus2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
8 kmLennujaam
17 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
7 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.