Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with Panoramic Pool in Foz Village
405 000 €
2238 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
181 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This luxury flat is part of a residential development in Foz Village, Figueira da Foz, offering T2 and T3 apartments with ocean views. The development features a panoramic pool and solarium on the roof, with two exclusive apartments at the top having private pools. The contemporary architecture includes large sea-facing balconies, energy-efficient construction, and modern amenities such as Bosch k...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
121 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
34 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.