Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with Balcony in Faro
623 000 €
3540 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
176 m²
Elamispind
2
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom flat is located in the new private condominium development, Lux Garden Evo, in Faro. The property features a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a large balcony. Additional amenities include two parking spaces with electric car charging, a storage room, and access to leisure facilities such as a heated swimming pool and an indoor gym.
Ehitusaasta2026
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.