Müükapartment
Luxury Apartment with Balcony in Paris
1 920 000 €
14 656 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
131 m²
Elamispind
14 m²
Krunt
14 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom apartment is located in the sought-after Triangle d'Or area, close to Parc Monceau and Rue de Lévis. It features a 14 m² balcony, an intimate Art Deco building with secure access, and is within walking distance of metro station Villiers. The apartment includes a spacious reception area with an open-plan kitchen, a suite with an en-suite bathroom, and a third bedroom, all benefit...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
16 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
9 kmPank
LähedalRand
6 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.