Müükapartment
Luxury Apartment for sale in Lagos, Distrito de Faro - 130875173 - LuxuryEstate.com
775 000 €
5382 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
144 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This exclusively designed top floor apartment in Marina Bay Views will be completed in the second semester of 2026 with an energy rating of A. This luxury apartment has abundant natural light offering comfort and generous space. It is located within easy access to a wide range of amenities such as supermarkets, the Marina of Lagos and the stunning beaches including Meia Praia. The apartment is s...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
62 kmHaridus
Suurem tee
5 kmRaudtee