Müükhouse
Liberty Villa with Pool in Treviglio
2 500 000 €
5556 €/m²
Viale Alcide De Gasperi 15, Treviglio
5
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
450 m²
Elamispind
918 m²
Krunt
2000 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This five-bedroom villa, located in the centre of Treviglio, features a Liberty architectural style and is set within a well-maintained park of approximately 2000 m², including a swimming pool. The property spans three floors above ground and a basement, with a spacious 56 m² garage. It includes a dependance with two apartments, each around 75 m², and offers amenities such as an air-conditioned ki...
Ehitusaasta1920
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrust3
Turvalisus24/7
Asukoht
Viale Alcide De Gasperi 15, Treviglio
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
0 m1 minRaudteejaam
900 m14 minLennujaam
18 km48 minHaridus
Lasteaed
300 m4 minÜlikool
14 km37 minRaamatukogu
300 m4 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
200 m2 minToidupood
700 m11 minRestoran
300 m4 minPank
300 m5 minTervishoid
Apteek
400 m7 minArst
400 m7 minHaigla
1,6 km25 minVeterinaaria
2,6 km7 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
200 m4 minRand
5 km13 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
1,6 km25 minRaudtee
200 m3 minPhoto Tour